1. Internal Quality assurance cell

1 Dr.Yogesh Bhomia Principal
2 Dr.Surendra Sharma Director
3 Er.Sandeep jhamb HOD (ME)
4 Er.S.S Shekhawt HOD (CSE)
5 Er.Dheepak Sharma HOD (EE)

2. Academic Committee

1 Dr.Yogesh Bhomia Principal
2 Dr.Surendra Sharma Director
3 Er.Sandeep jhamb HOD (ME)
4 Er.S.S Shekhawt HOD (CSE)
5 Er.Dheepak Sharma HOD (EE)

3. Research Committee

1 Dr.Yogesh Bhomia Principal
2 Er.Sandeep jhamb HOD (ME)
3 Er.S.S Shekhawt HOD (CSE)
4 Er.Dheepak Sharma HOD (EE)
5 Er.Dhiraj Shrivastava HOD (ECE)

4. Career Counseling

1 Dr. P.M.Bhardwaj Professor
2 Ms.Sachi Kesar Faculty
3 Er.Piyush Sharma Faculty (I.T)
4 Er.S.S Shekhawt HOD (CSE)
5 Er.Dheepak Sharma HOD (EE)

5. College Website Committee

1 Er.Pramod Sharma Faculty
2 Er.Pushpendra Foujdar Faculty
3 Er.Pankaj Kumar Faculty
4 Er. Anil Kumar Faculty
5 Er. Ankit Taneja Faculty

6. Discipline Committee

1 Er. Manish dubey Faculty
2 Er. Davendra Soni Faculty
3 Er. Numa M.Thapliyal Faculty
4 Mr. Rahul Saxena Faculty
5 Er. Karan Sood Faculty

7. Cultural Committee

1 Mrs. Anupama Pandey HOD
2 Dr.Anupama Choudhary Faculty
3 Er.Vishnu Barodiya Faculty
4 Mr.Rahul Saxena Faculty
5 Er.Tripti Dua Faculty

8. Library Committee

1 Er.Pawan sen Faculty
2 Er. Ankit Taneja Faculty
3 Er.Prashant Singh Faculty
4 Er.Pradeep Sharma Faculty
5 Er.Gaurav sharma Librarian

9. Women Grievance cell

1 Mrs.Indu Gupta HOD
2 Mrs. Anupama Pandey HOD
3 Ms.Sachi Kesar Faculty
4 Er. Numa M.Thapliyal Faculty
5 Mrs.Ankita Jain Faculty

10. Placement Cell

1 Er.Shubham Mahajan TPO
2 Er.Piyush Sharma Faculty
3 Er.Navneet Gupta Faculty
4 Er.Rajkumar Kaushik Faculty
5 Er.Indra kishor Faculty

11. Budget Committee

1 Dr.Yogesh Bhomia Principal
2 Dr.Surendra Sharma Director
3 Er.Sandeep jhamb HOD
4 Er. Deepak Sharma HOD
5 Mr. Jitendra Prajapat Accountant

12. Anti Ragging Committee

1 Er. Deepak Sharma HOD
2 Er. Manish Choubisa Faculty
3 Er. Abhay Purohit Faculty
4 Er. Anil Bhargava Faculty
5 Er. Amitesh Sharma Faculty

13. Transport Committee

1 Er. Sandeep Jhamb HOD
2 Er. Anju Rajput Faculty
3 Er. Nishu Sharma Faculty
4 Er. Pankaj Kumar Faculty
5 Er. Vinny Sharma Faculty

14. Canteen Committee

1 Er. Dhiraj Shrivastava HOD
2 Er. Neha Jain Faculty
3 Er. Gaurav Agarwal Faculty
4 Er. Rajkumar Kuashik Faculty
5 Er. Tripti Dua Faculty

15. Sports Committee

1 Er. Vishnu Barodiya Faculty
2 Er. Pratibha Sharma Faculty
3 Er. Devendra Soni Faculty
4 Er. Vikash Koundliya Faculty
5 Er. Gurmeet Singh Faculty